• Status
    Closed
    Open
  • Request Date
  • Department
6479 results
Id # Status Request Date Request Departments Point of Contact
16-597
04/02/16 Records of street repair and resurface for  area code 92128, the section east of Pomerado Road an... Transportation & Storm Water Patrick Hadley
16-522
03/22/16 Provide copy of report from Vehicle traffic control study for North harbor and Laurel. Tony Burg... Transportation & Storm Water Rosemary McCartney
16-712
04/12/16 Most recent traffic studies for Clairemont Dr between Balboa Ave and Clairemont Mesa Blvd and for... Transportation & Storm Water Julio Fuentes
16-762
04/19/16 I would like all maintenance and repair requests as well as all repair records for the storm drai... Transportation & Storm Water Ruth Kolb
16-714
04/12/16 Please provide copies of all engineering and traffic surveys performed on Mira Mesa Blvd. between... Transportation & Storm Water Manilyn Dancel
16-763
04/19/16 Property assessment for 2404 Monument road San Diego California. This assessment was preformed by... Transportation & Storm Water Ruth Kolb
16-768
04/20/16 Please send me the traffic signal timing sheets for B Street & Park Blvd, B Street & 11th... Transportation & Storm Water Julio Fuentes
16-718
04/13/16 Signal timing and phasing diagram for the intersection of Grand Avenue and Jewell Street effectiv... Transportation & Storm Water Julio Fuentes
16-765
04/20/16 I would like a copy of records (documents, photos, emials or other data) of any applications or r... Transportation & Storm Water Julio Fuentes
16-638
04/05/16 I am requesting the maintenance log for the traffic lights located at the intersection of 8600 La... Transportation & Storm Water Patrick Hadley
16-767
04/20/16 I would like collision statistics and traffic statistics for the intersection of 4100 Mission Blv... Transportation & Storm Water Julio Fuentes
16-512
03/21/16 The most recent Purchase Orders, Bid Award, Contract Agreement, Traffic Sign Agreements or any si... Transportation & Storm Water Patrick Hadley
16-834
04/28/16 Completed Storm Drain Cleaning Request/Report # 15-737925 Transportation & Storm Water Ruth Kolb
16-535
03/23/16 Records relating to 3650 Roselawn, San Diego, CA 92105 (see attached request for further detail) Transportation & Storm Water Victoria Kalkirtz
16-698
04/12/16 I would like a record of the date that no parking signs went up on Kearny villa rd and light wave... Transportation & Storm Water Patrick Hadley
16-688
04/09/16 The following records regarding the intersection of Euclid, Adams and Miracle Drive from 2014 to ... Transportation & Storm Water Julio Fuentes
16-657
04/06/16 Signal timing and phasing diagram for the intersection of Morena Boulevard and Sherman Street eff... Transportation & Storm Water Julio Fuentes
16-802
04/25/16 The most recent speed survey for northbound Sixth Avenue between Kalmia Street and Maple Street i... Transportation & Storm Water Julio Fuentes
16-571
03/30/16 So what does the requestor do when the handwriting on the report associated with record is illegi... Transportation & Storm Water Julio Fuentes
16-733
04/14/16 All correspondence, agreements, contracts, et. all related to the TMAD traffic studies, roundabou... Transportation & Storm Water Patrick Hadley
16-498
03/17/16 I would love to request the following data. -list of the parking signs of San Diego -list of th... Transportation & Storm Water Julio Fuentes
16-515
03/21/16 Traffic signal timing for the intersection of: Imperial Ave. and 49th St. in San Diego from Novem... Transportation & Storm Water Julio Fuentes
16-496
03/17/16 Timing records for the traffic signal for the intersection of 9100 Clairemont Mesa Blvd and 5300 ... Transportation & Storm Water Julio Fuentes
16-546
03/25/16 Please send me the traffic signal timing sheets for B Street between Park and 4th for March 3, 20... Transportation & Storm Water Julio Fuentes
16-759
04/19/16 I would like a copy of the official San Diego Traffic Guidelines.  Transportation & Storm Water Julio Fuentes
Per page 25 50 100 | Total 6479