• Status
    Closed
    Open
  • Request Date
  • Department
6470 results
Id # Status Request Date Request Departments Point of Contact
16-462
03/14/16 I am requesting the maintenance log and the signal timing sheet for the traffic lights located at... Transportation & Storm Water Julio Fuentes
16-119
01/22/16 Pothole repairs for Robinson Avenue between 3rd Avenue and Front Street between September 1, 2010... Transportation & Storm Water Patrick Hadley
16-464
03/14/16 Pursuant to the rights promulgated under the California Public Records Act (Government Code Secti... Transportation & Storm Water Julio Fuentes
15-1925
12/24/15 Aerial pictures, survey, signage plans, speed study, mainteance history and writings related to 4... Transportation & Storm Water Rosemary McCartney
16-47
01/12/16 Form prepared by TSW related to storm drain assessment completed on January 10, 2016. Transportation & Storm Water Rosemary McCartney
16-72
01/15/16 Storm drain reportĀ regarding 1/15/16 forĀ 4283 48th Street, 92115 Transportation & Storm Water Roger Wammack
16-76
01/15/16 List of streets that have qualified for resurfacing since April 2008 with their Overall Condition... Transportation & Storm Water Rosemary McCartney
16-84
01/19/16 Installation of "No Turn on Red" sign at Ted Williams Pkwy and Highland Ranch Road, 92128 Transportation & Storm Water Rosemary McCartney
16-95
01/21/16 All documents related to the City's storm water inspections for AO Reed & Co., located at 477... Transportation & Storm Water Andre Sonksen
16-104
01/22/16 Requests, complaints, work orders etc related to the intersection of Highland Ranch Road and Ted ... Transportation & Storm Water Rosemary McCartney
16-116
01/25/16 Storm drain and easement maintenance and service records for 6036 Ponca Ct., 92120 Transportation & Storm Water Roger Wammack
16-164
02/01/16 Street maintenance, improvement and/or repair work including, but not limited to above/below grad... Transportation & Storm Water Rosemary McCartney
16-193
02/03/16 Maintenance schedule of the Open Space and palm trees behind 6036 Ponca Court including phone cal... Transportation & Storm Water Rosemary McCartney
16-256
02/10/16 Power outage of traffic lights at Ruffin Road and Balboa Avenue on 1/5/2016 between 6 and 7 pm Transportation & Storm Water Rosemary McCartney
16-257
02/10/16 Recent copy of Traffic and Engineering survey Transportation & Storm Water Julio Fuentes
16-268
02/10/16 Dates and times that "No Parking/Bike Lane" signs were posted at 9333 and 9339 Genesee Avenue Transportation & Storm Water Rosemary McCartney
16-288
02/16/16 Information related to Sergio Arias, Atlas Tree Services, tree removal permit, traffic control pe... Transportation & Storm Water Nathan Patterson
16-306
02/22/16 Traffic signal repair status on Sunday 2/7/16 between 7-8 am at the intersection of Balboa and Ge... Transportation & Storm Water Patrick Hadley
16-312
02/23/16 Fallen tree at corner of Dawes and Hornblend Streets Transportation & Storm Water Patrick Hadley
16-313
02/19/16 Date and time of installation of "no turn left" sign at the intersection of Chapman and West Poin... Transportation & Storm Water Patrick Hadley
16-319
02/23/16 TCBMP Storm Water inventory list informaiton for storm water maintenance of private properties (2... Transportation & Storm Water Andre Sonksen
16-329
02/24/16 1/5/16 report regarding blocked storm drain at 1200 and 1611 Hotel Circle South, 92108 Transportation & Storm Water Gene Matter
16-385
03/02/16 Maintenance, operation, inspections, repairs and other records related to all traffic signals and... Transportation & Storm Water Julio Fuentes
16-399
03/03/16 Operational, maintenance and paving/replacement cost for Antigua Boulevard from Santo Road to Via... Transportation & Storm Water Patrick Hadley
16-484
03/16/16 I am requesting the traffic inspector report, and all accidents, traffic, reports, complaints, al... Transportation & Storm Water Julio Fuentes
Per page 25 50 100 | Total 6470