Request #20-647
  Closed

Requesting to search for a call for service or incident report regarding a damaged cross connect box(large utility box). This was located behind 16767 Bernardo Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92128 off of Lomica Dr back in October 2019 between 10/1/19-10/7/19. There was caution tape around the utility box that was hit. 


Received

February 7, 2020 via web


Departments

Police

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Angela Laurita

Request Published Public
February 13, 2020, 9:36pm
Request Closed Public

No responsive documents

The City of San Diego has no responsive documents.

February 10, 2020, 7:25am by Angela Laurita, Public Records Administration Manager
Department Assignment Public
Police
February 7, 2020, 9:41am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
February 7, 2020, 9:41am