Request #19-5674
  Closed

January 10th, 2018 I requested a study for a Stop Sign at corner of Foothill Blvd. and Vickie Drive in Pacific Beach, 92109.  

150000870206 - FOOTHILL&VICKIE,EVAL FOR STOP SIGNS

It was denied on May 21st, 2018.

 

I would like to get a copy of this study.


Received

November 25, 2019 via web


Departments

Transportation & Storm Water

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Lori Hernandez

Request Published Public
November 29, 2019, 9:36pm
Request Closed Public

02. Released

All responsive documents have been released pursuant to the California Public Records Act.

November 26, 2019, 9:42am by Lori Hernandez, Public Records Administration-Program Coordinator
Document(s) Released Public
SN403-22366_AWS Eval.pdf
40300022366.pdf
November 26, 2019, 9:42am by Lori Hernandez, Public Records Administration-Program Coordinator
Department Assignment Public
Transportation & Storm Water
November 25, 2019, 8:41am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
November 25, 2019, 8:41am