Request #19-4661
  Closed

Police report drug related activity at 1648 via Corona in la jolla


Received

October 1, 2019 via web


Departments

Public Records Administration

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Angela Laurita

Request Published Public
October 5, 2019, 10:36pm
Request Closed Public

Duplicate request

This request was already processed under a different number.

October 2, 2019, 1:19pm by Ginger Rodriguez, Public Records Administration Coordinator
Department Assignment Public
Added: Public Records Administration .
October 2, 2019, 1:18pm by Ginger Rodriguez, Public Records Administration Coordinator
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
October 1, 2019, 12:10pm