Request #19-3746
  Closed

On july 31 1245 pm off the 805 freeway on 47th street i was in an accident and the person that hit me is denying i had a green light but i was wondering if there are traffic light cameras on 47th street


Received

August 8, 2019 via web


Departments

Transportation & Storm Water

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Lori Hernandez

Request Published Public
August 16, 2019, 4:16pm
Request Closed Public

No responsive documents

The City of San Diego has no responsive documents.

August 13, 2019, 2:34pm by Lori Hernandez, Public Records Administration-Program Coordinator
Department Assignment Public
Added: Transportation & Storm Water. Removed: Public Records Administration .
August 8, 2019, 3:36pm by Ginger Rodriguez, Public Records Administration Coordinator
Department Assignment Public
Added: Public Records Administration . Removed: City Clerk.
August 8, 2019, 2:47pm by Tina Davis
Department Assignment Public
City Clerk
August 8, 2019, 1:44pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
August 8, 2019, 1:44pm