Request #19-3724
  Closed

hello

I would like to request any public information regarding this residence:

695 Lado de loma drive Vista 92083

we are currently in escrow on this home and want to make sure there are no complaints or anything regarding the property

 


Received

August 7, 2019 via web


Departments

Public Records Administration

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Ginger Rodriguez

Request Published Public
August 11, 2019, 4:15pm
Request Closed Public

Referred to another agency

The City of San Diego does not maintain the records requested.  The requestor was referred to another agency.

August 8, 2019, 7:18am by Ginger Rodriguez, Public Records Administration Coordinator
Department Assignment Public
Added: Public Records Administration .
August 8, 2019, 7:14am by Ginger Rodriguez, Public Records Administration Coordinator
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
August 7, 2019, 6:45pm