Request #19-1990
  Closed

I am looking to obtain a traffic light sequence at the intersection of  Calle Barcelona & El Camino Real in Carlsbad, CA 92009. Please advise how I am able to obtain it.


Received

May 8, 2019 via web


Departments

Transportation & Storm Water

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Lori Hernandez

Request Published Public
May 12, 2019, 4:16pm
Request Closed Public

No responsive documents

The City of San Diego has no responsive documents.

May 9, 2019, 8:52am by Lori Hernandez, Public Records Administration-Program Coordinator
Department Assignment Public
Added: Transportation & Storm Water.
May 9, 2019, 8:42am by Ginger Rodriguez, Public Records Administration Coordinator
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
May 8, 2019, 4:27pm