Request #19-1794
  Closed

Requesting to search for a call for service or fire report for a pole and cables that caught fire nearĀ 3892 Strand Way, San Diego, CA 92109 with a cross street of Vanitie Ct. This fire should have occurred between the dates of 6/28/18-7/5/18.


Received

April 25, 2019 via web


Departments

Fire-Rescue

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Angela Laurita

Request Published Public
April 30, 2019, 4:16pm
Request Closed Public

No responsive documents

The City of San Diego has no responsive documents.

April 26, 2019, 6:01pm by Angela Laurita, Public Records Administration Manager
Department Assignment Public
Fire-Rescue
April 25, 2019, 3:26pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
April 25, 2019, 3:26pm