Request #18-4481

 
Closed

In regards to property located at 1330 30th Street, San Diego, CA 92154:

For the Fire Department:

What is the current zoning and are there any zoning violations known?


Received

November 29, 2018 via web


Departments

Public Records Administration

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Angela Laurita

Request Published Public
December 3, 2018, 3:00pm
Request Closed Public

Duplicate request

This request was already processed under a different number.

November 30, 2018, 8:34am by Angela Laurita, Public Records Administration Manager
Department Assignment Public
Added: Public Records Administration . Removed: Fire-Rescue.
November 30, 2018, 8:33am by Angela Laurita, Public Records Administration Manager
Department Assignment Public
Fire-Rescue
November 29, 2018, 2:51pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
November 29, 2018, 2:51pm