Request #18-4480

 
Closed

In regards to property located at 1330 30th Street, San Diego, CA 92154:

For the Zoning/Planning Department:

What is the current zoning and are there any zoning violations known?


Received

November 29, 2018 via web


Departments

Public Records Administration

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Angela Laurita

Request Published Public
December 3, 2018, 3:00pm
Request Closed Public

Not a PRA request

This is not a request that falls within the scope of the Public Records Act.

November 30, 2018, 8:33am by Angela Laurita, Public Records Administration Manager
Department Assignment Public
Added: Public Records Administration . Removed: Planning.
November 30, 2018, 8:31am by Angela Laurita, Public Records Administration Manager
Department Assignment Public
Planning
November 29, 2018, 2:50pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
November 29, 2018, 2:50pm