Request #18-4341
  Closed

I would like to request dog picked up on 45th street San Diego California 92105 on October 29th 2018 @ 4:30pm animal ID : 256962


Received

November 17, 2018 via web


Departments

Animal Services

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Ginger Rodriguez

Request Published Public
December 3, 2018, 3:00pm
Request Closed   Hide Public

02a. Released - Redacted

All responsive documents have been released except for portions redacted pursuant to: Government Code ยง6255 [personal identifying information].

November 29, 2018, 1:21pm by Ginger Rodriguez, Public Records Administration Coordinator
Document(s) Released to Requester Public
PRA 18-4341 Notes 256962_Redacted.pdf
PRA 18-4341 Medical Record 256962_Redacted.pdf
November 29, 2018, 1:20pm by Ginger Rodriguez, Public Records Administration Coordinator
Department Assignment Public
Animal Services
November 17, 2018, 12:34am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
November 17, 2018, 12:34am