Request #18-2703
  Closed

I would like to request a record of a warning that was issued to Mesa College for finding grass clippings in the storm drain system. The event took place on October 2013, we do not have the exact date. We do have the Notification number which is # 350000012841. The address of the school is 7250 Mesa College Dr. San Diego CA, 92111. Thank You


Received

July 19, 2018 via web


Departments

Transportation & Storm Water

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Ginger Rodriguez

Request Published Public
July 22, 2018, 4:01pm
Request Closed Public

Duplicate request

This request was already processed under a different number.

July 19, 2018, 11:45am by Ginger Rodriguez, Public Records Administration Coordinator
Department Assignment Public
Transportation & Storm Water
July 19, 2018, 10:09am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
July 19, 2018, 10:09am