Request #17-3461

 
Closed
case 239368   Duran property

Received

November 22, 2017 via web


Departments

Code Enforcement

Documents

(none)

Staff

Point of Contact

Angela Laurita

Request Published Public
November 30, 2017, 7:59am
Request Closed Public

Duplicate request

This request was already processed under a different number.

November 27, 2017, 7:50am by Angela Laurita, Public Records Administration Coordinator
Department Assignment Public
Added: Code Enforcement. Removed: ADA Compliance & Accessibility.
November 27, 2017, 7:49am by Angela Laurita, Public Records Administration Coordinator
Department Assignment Public
ADA Compliance & Accessibility
November 22, 2017, 12:47pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
November 22, 2017, 12:47pm