Request #17-2165

 
Closed
Good morning,
Thank you!
After looking through the docs didn't see fire code violations for property 10151 Pacific Mesa Blvd.
Were there any open/active fire code violations on record for the property: 10151 Pacific Mesa Blvd., San Diego, CA  (Referencing 17-2037).

Received

August 11, 2017 via web


Departments

None Assigned

Documents

(none)

Staff

Point of Contact

Lea Fields-Bernard

Request Published Public
August 16, 2017, 5:29pm
Request Closed Public

Duplicate request

This request was already processed under a different number.

August 13, 2017, 5:25pm by Lea Fields-Bernard, Public Records Administration Manager
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
August 11, 2017, 10:07am