Request #16-692

 
Closed

Any and all records, reports, correspondence related to Open DSD (Code Enforcement) Violations complaint number 230884, from the time period of March 20, 2016 through the present.


Received

April 11, 2016 via web


Departments

Code Enforcement

Documents

Code Enforcement case file for 1451 State Street unit 101 (CE# 230884)

Staff

Point of Contact

Ginger Rodriquez

Request Published Public
May 4, 2016, 7:29am
Request Closed Public

02a. Released - Redacted

All responsive documents have been released except for portions redacted pursuant to: Govt. Code 6255

May 1, 2016, 7:21am by Ginger Rodriquez
Document(s) Released Public
1451 State Street #101.pdf
May 1, 2016, 7:20am by Ginger Rodriquez
Department Assignment Public
Code Enforcement
April 13, 2016, 9:31am by Lea Fields-Bernard, Public Records Administration Manager, PRA Program Manager
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
April 11, 2016, 2:17pm