Request #16-621
  Closed

I am requesting a code enforcement violation from the period of 2002/2003 for running a business unrelated to agriculture in an unincorporated area of San Diego (1002 Rainbow Crest Rd., Fallbrook, CA., 92028).

In the response, I was told to go to Fallbrook on this matter. Where and why?

Paul Schoch 


Received

April 4, 2016 via web


Departments

None Assigned

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Lea Fields-Bernard

Request Published Public
April 9, 2016, 2:59pm
Request Closed Public

Not a PRA request

This is not a request that falls within the scope of the Public Records Act.

April 6, 2016, 2:49pm by Lea Fields-Bernard, Public Records Administration Manager, PRA Program Manager
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
April 4, 2016, 4:43pm