Request #16-2845
  Closed

I would like all code violations and or information from 1/1/2010 to present on Paseo Place Apartments at 5665 Lindo Paseo, San Diego CA 92115. Entire building. All and any records pertaining to this building. 


Received

December 7, 2016 via web


Departments

Code Enforcement

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Ginger Rodriguez

Request Published Public
December 19, 2016, 3:19pm
Request Closed Public

Request Re-opened after Initial Closure

The request was re-opened for subsequent action.  Please refer to initial closure response.

December 16, 2016, 3:16pm by Ginger Rodriquez
Document(s) Released Public
5665 Lindo paseo Admin Cite.pdf
December 16, 2016, 3:13pm by Ginger Rodriquez
Request Reopened Public
December 16, 2016, 1:45pm by Ginger Rodriquez
Request Closed Public

02a. Released - Redacted

All responsive documents have been released except for portions redacted pursuant to: Cal. Gov’t Code § 6255 

December 15, 2016, 4:22pm by Ginger Rodriquez
Document(s) Released Public
5665 Lindo Paseo Unit 411_Redacted.pdf
December 15, 2016, 4:21pm by Ginger Rodriquez
Department Assignment Public
Code Enforcement
December 7, 2016, 7:59pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
December 7, 2016, 7:59pm