Request #16-170
  Closed

Records about problems with my apartment at 3635 College Avenue, #37


Received

February 1, 2016 via web


Departments

Code Enforcement

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Ginger Rodriguez

Request Closed Public

No responsive documents

The City of San Diego has no responsive documents.

February 11, 2016, 3:49pm by Ginger Rodriquez
Department Assignment Public
Code Enforcement
February 2, 2016, 3:53pm by Lea Fields-Bernard, Public Records Administration Manager, PRA Program Manager
Request Published Public
February 2, 2016, 3:53pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
February 2, 2016, 3:53pm by Lea Fields-Bernard, Public Records Administration Manager, PRA Program Manager