Request #16-1402

 
Closed

Requesting: Traffic Signal Timing sheet for

Industrial Blvd & Main Street, San Diego, CA 92154.

From Ocotber 1, 2016 to March 1, 2016.

 


Received

July 7, 2016 via web


Departments

Transportation & Storm Water

Documents

(none)

Staff

Point of Contact

Julio Fuentes

Request Published Public
July 15, 2016, 8:49am
Request Closed Public

No responsive documents

The City of San Diego has no responsive documents.

July 12, 2016, 8:48am by Julio Fuentes
Department Assignment Public
Transportation & Storm Water
July 9, 2016, 2:15pm by Lea Fields-Bernard, Public Records Administration Manager, PRA Program Manager
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
July 7, 2016, 5:07pm