Request #16-1401

 
Closed

Requesting: Traffic Signal Timing sheet for

Industrial Blvd & Main Street, San Diego, CA 92154.

From Ocotber 1, 2016 to March 1, 2016.

 


Received

July 7, 2016 via web


Departments

Transportation & Storm Water

Documents

(none)

Staff

Point of Contact

Julio Fuentes

Request Published Public
July 21, 2016, 11:30am
Request Closed Public

Referred to another agency

The City of San Diego does not maintain the records requested.  The requestor was referred to another agency.

July 18, 2016, 11:26am by Julio Fuentes
Department Assignment Public
Transportation & Storm Water
July 7, 2016, 5:05pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
July 7, 2016, 5:05pm