Request #15-1891

 
Closed

Communications by the City of San Diego regarding vehicles asking to be towed, "No Parking" signs and work done at Birmingham Drive and Birmingham Way near the intersection of Meadowlark Drive and/or Children's Way, 92123


Received

December 17, 2015 via web


Departments

Police

Documents

(none)

Staff

Point of Contact

Humberto Hernandez

Request Closed Public

Still reviewing records

December 28, 2015, 3:26pm by Humberto Hernandez
Department Assignment Public
Police
December 18, 2015, 10:30am by Lea Fields-Bernard, Public Records Administration Manager, PRA Program Manager
Request Published Public
December 18, 2015, 10:30am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
December 18, 2015, 10:30am by Lea Fields-Bernard, Public Records Administration Manager, PRA Program Manager